Greenwood County

Dennis Hammett (Chairman)

Current term expires February 2018

 

Dennis Erskine (Vice Chairman)

Current term expires March 2018

 

Don Long

Current term expires March 2019

 

Dr. Floyd Hatcher

Current term expires March 2018

 

David Trent

Current term expires January 2018

 

Tim Duncan

Current term expires January 2018

 

 

Edgefield

Dr. John Culbertson

Current term expires April 2019

 

Sherry Holmes

Current term expires September 2017

 

 

McCormick

David Merrills

Current term expires January 2018

 

 

Abbeville

 

Rick Pressly

Current term expires February 2019

 

Jenny O’Quinn

Current term expires July 2017

 

Ray Huston

Current term expires February 2019